Student List


NATIONAL MODEL COLLEGE FOR ADVANCE LEARNING

B. Pharm

Student Detail 5th Batch – Fourth Year

 

S.N

Name

01.

Upama Lohani

02.

Pratigya Sainju

03.

Alka Maharjan

04.

Mahima Panta

05.

Karan Pakhrin

06.

Archana K.C

07.

Sanjay Singh

08.

Rama Adhikari

09.

Neha Sigdel

10.

Tilak Bogati

11.

Kabita Mudvari

12.

Sujita Karki

13.

Pawan Khatri

14.

Anita Dahal

15.

Sushma Pokhrel

16.

Keshav Kunwar

17.

Susmita Timalsina

18.

Rasmita Timalsina

19.

Ganesh Bohara

20.

Rajkumar Dhungel

21.

Lok Bahadur Magrati

22.

Pooja Sapkota

23.

Tara Gurung

24.

Amrita Kandel

25.

Ram Manohar Sah

26.

Yubaraj Subedi

27.

Nabin Pathak

28.

Ramchandra Neupane

29.

Anjuli Pulami

30.

Pramila Pokhrel

 

NATIONAL MODEL COLLEGE FOR ADVANCE LEARNING

B.Pharm

Student Detail 6th Batch – Third Year

 

S.N

Name

01

Priyanka Lama

02

Kripa Karmaacharya

03

Purna Kumari Shrestha

04

Soniya Shakya

05

Shashank Shrestha

06

Surendra Ghale

07

Shiva Aryal

08

Bibek Shrestha

09

Nirmal Pokhrel

10

Sushmita Gurung

11.

Kanchan Shakhakarmi

12.

Krishna K.C .

13.

Riteesha Bhattarai

14.

Susha Maharjan

15.

Susma Bhandari

16.

Narayan Giri

17.

Sabita Singh

18.

Sanju Adhikari

19.

Dinesh Poudel

20.

Sagar K.C

21.

Keshari Maharjan

22.

Saroj Subedi

23.

Sabin Khanal

24.

Babysha Maharjan

25.

Sujata Khadka

26.

Rajan Aryal

27.

Samjhana Chaudhary

 

NATIONAL MODEL COLLEGE FOR ADVANCE LEARNING

B.Pharm

Student Detail 7th Batch – Second Year

 

  1. Bunu Limbu

  2. Pawan K. B. Tharu

  3. Shraddha Khanal

  4. Anisha Adhikari

  5. Arbindra K Gupta

  6. Sandesh Poudel

  7. Samiksha Dhungana

  8. Shreya dhungana

  9. Sarita Shah Rauniyar

  10. Sangita Khanal

  11. Srijana Rimal

  12. Anupama Bogati

  13. Deepika Subedi

  14. Salomi Mukhiya

  15. Sweta Shrestha

  16. Rejina K. C.

  17. Maria Agrawal

  18. Soniya Rauniyar

  19. Bhola Adhikari

  20. Sweta Kharal

  21. Ashu Guni

 

NATIONAL MODEL COLLEGE FOR ADVANCE LEARNING

B.Pharm

 Student Detail 8th Batch – First Year

 

 

Roll No. Name of the Students

1 Rabin Khadka

2 Rajendra Niroula

3 Dibikshya Bhandari

4 Aman Sayaju

5 Ayesha Regmi

6 Shubhechchha Khadka

7 Archana Lahoti

8 Sandhya Pokhrel

9 Sirjan Sigdel

10 Amrit Dahal

11 Meen Maya Tamang

12 Dhan Maya Shrestha

13 Pratima Acharya

14 Susmita Lohani